Phone: 0086- 0755-83976997 Email: sales@peovg.com

Wireless Video Transmitter and Wireless Video Receiver 8+1 Ports Ethernet Unmanaged Switch CCTV accessories PoE Extender CVI TVI

Home / Our Product / Detail

..
..
  • ..

Wireless Video Transmitter and Wireless Video Receiver 8+1 Ports Ethernet Unmanaged Switch CCTV accessories PoE Extender CVI TVI

We specialize in the manufacture of Wireless Video Transmitter and Wireless Video Receiver 8+1 Ports Ethernet Unmanaged Switch CCTV accessories PoE Extender CVI TVI AHD CVBS Video Balun .In order to provide all kinds of proudct, we continue to improve our design capabilities. The goal of our factory is the satisfaction of our customer, so we'll provide excellent 1 Channel  video transmission receiver  products at reasonable prices.We hope to establish long-term friendly relations of cooperation through our high quality products.Our attitude towards product and service is the foundation of our enterprise.May our cooperation be better and more stable.

 Download instructions

We specialize in the manufacture of Wireless Video Transmitter and Wireless Video Receiver 8+1 Ports Ethernet Unmanaged Switch CCTV accessories PoE Extender CVI TVI AHD CVBS Video Balun .In order to provide all kinds of proudct, we continue to improve our design capabilities. The goal of our factory is the satisfaction of our customer, so we'll provide excellent 1 Channel video transmission receiver products at reasonable prices.We hope to establish long-term friendly relations of cooperation through our high quality products.Our attitude towards product and service is the foundation of our enterprise.May our cooperation be better and more stable.

1 Channel  video transmission receiver1 Channel  video transmission receiver

08 Jun 2010

1-Channel Fiber Optic Video Transmitter & Receiverr VOS-1000FT/R can transmission 1-Channel composite video over Fiber for mounted digicam.

Fiber Optic Video Transmitter VOS-1000FT/R can transmission 1-Channel digital composite video over Fiber for fastened digital camera, no audio, no facts. • aid element-to-factor or Daisy-Chain connection • Uncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiber • compatible with all pal, NTSC,SECAM Video methods • Multimode Fiber aid for Distances up to 2 km • Single-Mode Fiber guide for Distances as much as one hundred km • LED popularity deliver speedy Indication of operating Parameters • No EMI or RFI and no floor loops • assist Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) • Stand on my own or rack-mount The Datasheet down load: VOS-1000FT/R

Related Products

8 PoE Port with 2 SFP Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch 120W

8 PoE Port with 2 SFP Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch 120W

8MP 5MP 4MP 3MP Mini Passive Single HD Video Balun Terminal

8MP 5MP 4MP 3MP Mini Passive Single HD Video Balun Terminal

100Mbit 8 Ports POE Switch 2 Gigabit Uplink 1 Gigabit SFP

100Mbit 8 Ports POE Switch 2 Gigabit Uplink 1 Gigabit SFP

8 Ports 1000Mbit PoE 1 Gigabit Uplink 1 SPF 10 Ports Switch

8 Ports 1000Mbit PoE 1 Gigabit Uplink 1 SPF 10 Ports Switch

20 Ports Ethernet Switch With 16 PoE Ports 2 Uplink 2 SFP

20 Ports Ethernet Switch With 16 PoE Ports 2 Uplink 2 SFP

16 Channel Power Over Coax Transmitter Receiver Kits

16 Channel Power Over Coax Transmitter Receiver Kits

Inquiry

Meeting customer needs is our only goal and motivation

We offer the best quality, the best service and the fastest response, just to reassure the customers